Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13/11/2015 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | São Caetano |
25/21, 25/21 e 25/21 | Uberlândia (MG) |
13/11/2015 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
0 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
18/25, 21/25 e 23/25 | Bauru (SP) |
13/11/2015 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 1 | Camponesa/Minas |
20/25, 25/21, 29/27 e 28/26 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
13/11/2015 | 21:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/15, 25/11 e 25/11 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
14/11/2015 | 14:45 | SESI-SP |
3 x 1 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/15, 21/25, 25/20 e 25/8 | São Paulo (SP) |
14/11/2015 | 18:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
0 x 3 | E.C. Pinheiros |
23/25, 23/25 e 21/25 | Brasília (DF) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/11/2015 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | E.C. Pinheiros |
20/25, 17/25 e 24/26 | Valinhos (SP) |
17/11/2015 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 1 | Terracap/Brasília |
25/18, 27/25, 24/26 e 25/21 | Uberlândia (MG) |
17/11/2015 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/19, 25/12 e 25/9 | Osasco (SP) |
17/11/2015 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
3 x 1 | Rexona/Ades |
26/24, 17/25, 25/22 e 27/25 | Bauru (SP) |
17/11/2015 | 20:00 | São Caetano |
2 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
17/25, 16/25, 25/21, 25/23 e 12/15 | São Caetano (SP) |
17/11/2015 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 2 | SESI-SP |
25/23, 15/25, 19/25, 25/21 e 15/12 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2015 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 1 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
25/17,22/25, 25/15 e 25/21 | Osasco (SP) |
19/11/2015 | 19:00 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
15/25, 18/25 e 18/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
20/11/2015 | 18:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 2 | Terracap/Brasília |
25/22, 25/23, 20/25, 17/25 e 15/13 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
20/11/2015 | 20:00 | São Caetano |
3 x 1 | SESI-SP |
20/25, 25/18, 25/23 e 25/21 | São Caetano (SP) |
20/11/2015 | 21:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
1 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
25/17, 16/25, 13/25 e 14/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
21/11/2015 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
29/27, 26/24 e 25/21 | Bauru (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2015 | 18:30 | Terracap/Brasília |
3 x 2 | SESI-SP |
24/26, 25/21, 20/25, 25/18 e 16/14 | Brasília (DF) |
24/11/2015 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
20/25, 14/25 e 18/25 | Valinhos (SP) |
24/11/2015 | 19:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 0 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/21, 25/21 e 25/19 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
24/11/2015 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
25/21, 27/25 e 25/12 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
24/11/2015 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
3 x 0 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/14, 25/21 e 25/18 | Bauru (SP) |
24/11/2015 | 21:00 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | São Caetano |
25/17, 25/18 e 25/14 | Osasco (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27/11/2015 | 19:00 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
21/25, 20/25 e 22/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
27/11/2015 | 20:00 | São Caetano |
0 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
20/25, 16/25 e 16/25 | São Caetano (SP) |
27/11/2015 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 0 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/23, 25/19 e 25/17 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
27/11/2015 | 21:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 2 | Camponesa/Minas |
15/25, 21/25, 25/23, 25/22 e 14/10 | Uberlândia (MG) |
28/11/2015 | 14:45 | SESI-SP |
3 x 1 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/14, 25/14, 23/25 e 25/20 | São Paulo (SP) |
28/11/2015 | 18:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
2 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
30/32, 20/25, 28/26, 28/26 e 13/15 | Brasília (DF) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/11/2015 | 17:00 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
12/25, 18/25 e 21/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
01/12/2015 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
17/25, 19/25 e 17/25 | Valinhos (SP) |
01/12/2015 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
2 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
13/25, 14/25, 25/23, 25/21 e 12/15 | São Paulo (SP) |
01/12/2015 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 1 | Terracap/Brasília |
24/26, 25/11, 25/20 e 25/15 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
01/12/2015 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
2 x 3 | São Caetano |
21/25, 25/23, 23/25, 25/19 e 11/15 | Bauru (SP) |
01/12/2015 | 20:00 | SESI-SP |
3 x 2 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
25/21, 26/28, 22/25, 25/17 e 15/13 | São Paulo (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/12/2015 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 1 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/16, 25/20, 23/25 e 25/18 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
04/12/2015 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 1 | Vôlei Nestlé |
27/25, 26/28, 25/12 e 25/23 | Uberlândia (MG) |
04/12/2015 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 1 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/16, 25/13, 22/25 e 25/21 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
04/12/2015 | 21:30 | Terracap/Brasília |
3 x 0 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/21, 27/25 e 25/22 | Brasília (DF) |
05/12/2015 | 16:00 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 0 | SESI-SP |
25/16, 25/20 e 25/22 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
05/12/2015 | 17:00 | São Caetano |
3 x 0 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/22, 25/22 e 25/22 | São Caetano (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/12/2015 | 18:30 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 2 | São Caetano |
21/25, 25/23, 25/19, 17/25 e 15/11 | Rio do Sul (SP) |
08/12/2015 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
1 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
20/25, 22/25, 25/21 e 16/25 | Osasco (SP) |
08/12/2015 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
25/11, 25/16 e 25/21 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
08/12/2015 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
3 x 0 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/21, 25/20 e 25/19 | Bauru (SP) |
08/12/2015 | 19:30 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | Terracap/Brasília |
25/27, 13/25 e 21/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
08/12/2015 | 20:00 | SESI-SP |
3 x 1 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/13, 23/25, 25/14 e 25/19 | São Paulo (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/12/2015 | 18:30 | SESI-SP |
1 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
25/23, 13/25, 17/25 e 22/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
11/12/2015 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
3 x 1 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
21/25, 25/15, 25/18 e 25/19 | São Paulo (SP) |
11/12/2015 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/21, 25/17 e 25/22 | Uberlândia (MG) |
11/12/2015 | 20:00 | São Caetano |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/14, 25/17 e 25/18 | São Caetano (SP) |
11/12/2015 | 21:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
2 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
25/17, 11/25, 25/20, 20/25 E 10/15 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
12/12/2015 | 18:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
3 x 0 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
25/23, 25/17 e 25/17 | Brasília (DF) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/12/2015 | 19:00 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
22/25, 21/25 e 21/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
15/12/2015 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
23/25, 15/25 e 14/25 | Valinhos (SP) |
15/12/2015 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | SESI-SP |
27/25, 26/24 e 26/25 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
15/12/2015 | 20:00 | São Caetano |
1 x 3 | Terracap/Brasília |
21/25, 17/25, 25/18 e 23/25 | São Caetano (SP) |
15/12/2015 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 0 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/17, 25/21 e 25/20 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
16/12/2015 | 21:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
0 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
19/25, 22/25 e 20/25 | Bauru (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/11/2015 | 20:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/8, 25/19 e 25/16 | Brasília (DF) |
18/12/2015 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
25/20, 25/15 e 25/20 | Uberlândia (MG) |
18/12/2015 | 21:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
0 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
21/25, 27/29 e 20/25 | Osasco (SP) |
19/12/2015 | 15:00 | E.C. Pinheiros |
3 x 1 | São Caetano |
25/20, 25/18, 14/25 e 25/19 | São Paulo (SP) |
19/12/2015 | 18:00 | SESI-SP |
3 x 0 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/18, 25/14 e 25/17 | São Paulo (SP) |
20/12/2015 | 17:00 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 0 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/13, 25/13 e 25/19 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/12/2015 | 19:00 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | SESI-SP |
17/25, 17/25 e 23/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
22/12/2015 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
1 x 3 | Terracap/Brasília |
12/25, 25/27, 25/18 e 22/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
22/12/2015 | 19:30 | São Caetano |
1 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
25/21, 23/25, 16/25 e 21/25 | São Caetano (SP) |
22/12/2015 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/17, 25/21 e 25/22 | Osasco (SP) |
22/12/2015 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
20/25, 23/25 e 9/25 | Valinhos (SP) |
22/12/2015 | 21:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 0 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
25/23, 25/13, 23/25 e 25/17 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/01/2016 | 19:00 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
21/25, 20/25 e 16/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
08/01/2016 | 19:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 1 | São Caetano |
26/24, 24/26, 27/25 e 25/18 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
08/01/2016 | 20:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
1 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
25/22, 18/25, 18/25 e 16/25 | Brasília (DF) |
09/01/2016 | 14:45 | SESI-SP |
3 x 1 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
17/25, 25/19, 25/20 e 25/19 | São Paulo (SP) |
25/01/2016 | 18:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/23, 25/21 e 25/19 | São Paulo (SP) |
26/01/2016 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/19, 25/23 e 25/16 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/01/2016 | 18:30 | SESI-SP |
2 x 3 | São Caetano |
25/27, 23/25, 25/20, 25/19 e 13/15 | São Paulo (SP) |
11/01/2016 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/17, 25/18 e 25/12 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
12/01/2016 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
3 x 2 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/21, 22/25, 20/25, 25/22 e 15/13 | Valinhos (SP) |
12/01/2016 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 1 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/18, 25/21, 21/25 e 25/23 | Uberlândia (MG) |
12/01/2016 | 20:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
1 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
22/25, 25/22, 22/25 e 17/25 | Brasília (DF) |
12/01/2016 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 2 | Vôlei Nestlé |
14/25, 25/14, 21/25, 25/19 e 16/14 | Lages (SC) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/01/2016 | 19:00 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
0 x 3 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
19/25, 21/25 e 16/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
15/01/2016 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
3 x 2 | Camponesa/Minas |
14/25, 25/22, 20/25, 25/14 e 25/22 | São Paulo (SP) |
15/01/2016 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/12, 25/21 e 25/17 | Uberlândia (MG) |
15/01/2016 | 20:00 | SESI-SP |
0 x 3 | Terracap/Brasília |
20/25, 22/25 e 20/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
15/01/2016 | 21:30 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
2 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
25/22, 11/25, 25/23, 20/25 e 15/17 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
16/01/2016 | 14:45 | São Caetano |
0 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
20/25, 21/25 e 22/25 | São Caetano (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/01/2016 | 18:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
0 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
22/25, 20/25 e 18/25 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
18/01/2016 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | Terracap/Brasília |
25/16, 25/23 e 25/17 | Osasco (SP) |
19/01/2016 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
2 x 3 | SESI-SP |
18/25, 25/23, 21/25, 25/20 e 8/15 | São Paulo (SP) |
19/01/2016 | 19:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | São Caetano |
25/23, 25/11 e 25/20 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
20/01/2016 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
3 x 2 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
28/26, 26/24, 20/25, 31/33 e 15/13 | Bauru (SP) |
23/01/2016 | 14:45 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
23/25, 21/25 e 23/25 | Valinhos (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/02/2016 | 18:30 | São Caetano |
3 x 2 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/27, 20/25, 25/12, 25/14 e 15/8 | São Caetano (SP) |
02/02/2016 | 19:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/10, 25/19 e 25/15 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
02/02/2016 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | SESI-SP |
25/13, 25/22 e 25/18 | Uberlândia (MG) |
02/02/2016 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/21, 25/19 e 25/16 | Osasco (SP) |
02/02/2016 | 20:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
2 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
13/25, 28/26, 25/17, 24/26 e 7/15 | Brasília (DF) |
02/02/2016 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 1 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/10, 21/25, 25/15 e 25/14 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/02/2016 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
1 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
17/25, 25/22, 20/25 e 15/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
05/02/2016 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 1 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
25/11, 25/23, 14/25 e 25/12 | Osasco (SP) |
05/02/2016 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
14/25, 21/25 e 21/25 | Valinhos (SP) |
05/02/2016 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
0 x 3 | Terracap/Brasília |
17/25, 26/28 e 14/25 | Bauru (SP) |
05/02/2016 | 20:00 | SESI-SP |
0 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
10/25, 20/25 e 21/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
06/02/2016 | 14:45 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
2 x 3 | São Caetano |
25/23, 14/25, 23/25, 25/18 e 10/15 | São Bernardo (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/02/2016 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
3 x 2 | SESI-SP |
25/20, 17/25, 26/24, 22/25 e 15/12 | Valinhos (SP) |
12/02/2016 | 19:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 1 | Vôlei Nestlé |
26/24, 21/25, 25/20 e 25/23 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
12/02/2016 | 19:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
1 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
26/28, 26/24, 14/25 e 20/25 | Uberlândia (MG) |
12/02/2016 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
3 x 1 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/21, 21/25, 25/21 e 25/20 | São Paulo (SP) |
12/02/2016 | 20:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
3 x 0 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/11, 25/16 e 25/18 | Brasília (DF) |
12/02/2016 | 20:00 | São Caetano |
2 x 3 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
20/25, 25/21, 25/21, 21/25 e 12/15 | São Caetano (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/02/2016 | 18:30 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
3 x 1 | E.C. Pinheiros |
24/26, 25/14, 25/14 e 25/19 | São Bernardo (SP) |
16/02/2016 | 19:00 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | Camponesa/Minas |
25/20, 25/22 e 25/21 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
16/02/2016 | 19:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | São Caetano |
22/25, 18/25 e 24/26 | Valinhos (SP) |
16/02/2016 | 19:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | SESI-SP |
25/16, 25/20 e 25/15 | Osasco (SP) |
16/02/2016 | 20:15 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 2 | Terracap/Brasília |
25/22, 23/25, 21/25, 26/24 e 15/9 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
17/02/2016 | 19:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
1 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
10/25, 26/24, 27/29 e 19/25 | Bauru (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19/02/2015 | 19:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 0 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
25/20, 25/16 e 25/9 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
19/02/2016 | 19:30 | E.C. Pinheiros |
3 x 0 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
25/22, 25/21 e 25/22 | São Paulo (SP) |
19/02/2016 | 20:00 | SESI-SP |
0 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
21/25, 17/25 e 17/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
20/02/2016 | 14:45 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
25/14, 25/15 e 25/13 | Osasco (SP) |
20/02/2016 | 18:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
3 x 0 | São Caetano |
25/23, 25/22 e 25/19 | Brasília (DF) |
26/02/2016 | 21:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
25/18, 25/15 e 25/17 | Uberlândia (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/03/2016 | 21:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | Vôlei Nestlé |
25/18, 25/19 e 25/21 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
04/03/2016 | 21:30 | Renata Valinhos/Country |
0 x 3 | Terracap/Brasília |
14/25, 19/25 e 16/25 | Valinhos (SP) |
04/03/2016 | 21:30 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
3 x 2 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
25/22, 16/25,19/25, 25/20 e 16/14 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
04/03/2016 | 21:30 | São Bernardo Vôlei |
1 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
26/24, 14/25, 18/25 e 10/25 | São Bernardo (SP) |
04/03/2016 | 21:30 | Concilig/Vôlei Bauru |
1 x 3 | SESI-SP |
25/27, 25/20, 22/25 e 16/25 | Bauru (SP) |
04/03/2016 | 21:30 | São Caetano |
1 x 3 | E.C. Pinheiros |
14/15, 25/17, 20/25 e 15/25 | São Caetano (SP) |
11/03/2016 | 21:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 0 | Terracap/Brasília |
25/19, 25/21 e 25/18 | Osasco (SP) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/03/2016 | 19:00 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
0 x 3 | SESI-SP |
20/25 18/25 e 19/25 | Uberlândia (MG) |
12/03/2016 | 14:00 | E.C. Pinheiros |
0 x 3 | Rexona/Ades |
19/25, 16/25 e 23/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
12/03/2016 | 21:30 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 2 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
18/25, 25/20, 23/25, 25/18 e 15/3 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14/03/2016 | 18:30 | SESI-SP |
1 x 3 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
18/25, 25/20, 21/25 e 15/25 | São Paulo (SP) |
14/03/2016 | 21:00 | Terracap/Brasília |
0 x 3 | Vôlei Nestlé |
18/25, 18/25 e 14/25 | Brasília (DF) |
15/03/2016 | 19:00 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | E.C. Pinheiros |
25/20, 25/21 e 25/19 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
15/03/2016 | 21:30 | Rio do Sul/Equibrasil |
0 x 3 | Camponesa/Minas |
20/25, 21/25 e 14/25 | Rio do Sul (SC) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2016 | 18:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | SESI-SP |
25/22, 25/21 e 25/17 | Uberlândia (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/03/2016 | 18:30 | Vôlei Nestlé |
3 x 2 | Rexona/Ades |
25-22, 14-25, 26-24, 19-25 e 15-10 | Osasco (SP) |
21/03/2016 | 21:00 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 2 | Camponesa/Minas |
22-25, 25-15, 21-25, 25-22 e 15-12 | Uberlândia (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25/03/2016 | 18:45 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 1 | Vôlei Nestlé |
21-25, 25-22, 25-23 e 25-16 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
26/03/2016 | 14:00 | Camponesa/Minas |
3 x 1 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
21-25, 25-17, 25-22 e 25-22 | Belo Horizonte (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28/03/2016 | 18:30 | Rexona/Ades |
3 x 0 | Vôlei Nestlé |
25-20, 25-23 e 25-16 | Rio de Janeiro (RJ) |
28/03/2016 | 18:30 | Dentil/Praia Clube |
3 x 0 | Camponesa/Minas |
25-21, 25-18 e 25-22 | Uberlândia (MG) |
Dia | Hora | Jogo | Local | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/04/2016 | 09:00 | Rexona/Ades |
x | Dentil/Praia Clube |
Brasília (DF) |